MENU
#Conor McGregor #Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #UFC 211 #Duane Ludwig #Nate Diaz #Justin Buchholz #Jewels #Hayder Hassan #Bellator 179 #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier

  • 24 fights
  • 2340 views

14 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Robert
Last Name: Lisita-Cocheci
Nickname: Ruthless
Date of Birth: February 27, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (172 cm)
Location: Liverpool, New South Wales
Hometown: Sydney, Australia
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Lions Den Sydney
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights