MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Istela Nunes #Ben Askren #Jon Jones #Nate Diaz #Alexander Gustafsson #Ramsey Nijem #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Julian Lane #Colosseum

  • 27 fights
  • 2806 views

19 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Robert
Last Name: Peralta
Nickname: Problems
Date of Birth: January 01, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Escondido, California
Hometown: San Diego, California
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Xplode MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights