#UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #UFC 255 #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Israel Adesanya #Khamzat Chimaev #Daniel Cormier #Leon Edwards #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC 254 #Marvin Vettori #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Smith #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #UFC Fight Night 178

Robert Burneika

  • 3 fights
  • 967 views


Robert Burneika
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Robert
Last Name: Burneika
Nickname: Hardkorowy Koksu
Date of Birth: July 08, 1978 (age 42)
Weight: 253 lbs (114.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Golds Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KSW

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Popek Rak KSW 39 - Colosseum
May 27, 2017
TKO (Submission to Punches) 1 0:45
Win Dawid Ozdoba MMAA - MMA Attack 3
Apr 27, 2013
DQ (Timidity) 3 2:39
Win Marcin Najman MMAA - MMA Attack 2
Apr 27, 2012
Submission (Punches) 2 0:32
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights