MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #UFC Fight Night 117 #Gokhan Saki #David Branch #Michael Bisping #Jeremy Stephens

  • 27 fights
  • 3922 views

19 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rob
Last Name: McCullough
Nickname: Razor
Date of Birth: May 26, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Huntington Beach, California
Hometown: Huntington Beach, California
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai 5 x World Champion, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Oyama
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights