MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Conor McGregor #Karolina Kowalkiewicz

  • 35 fights
  • 1766 views

20 Wins - 15 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rob
Last Name: Wince
Nickname: Bull Rider
Date of Birth: June 23, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Newark, Ohio
Hometown: Newark, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights