MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #GSP #Michael Bisping

  • 34 fights
  • 3716 views

25 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Riki
Last Name: Fukuda
Nickname: Killer Bee
Date of Birth: January 06, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Gifu Japan
Fighting Styles: Shoot Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: Grabaka
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights