MENU
#Conor McGregor #Hayder Hassan #Nate Diaz #Wanderlei Silva #Chael Sonnen #UFC 202 #Bellator 180 #UFC Fight Night 111 #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Holly Holm #Jose Aldo #Urijah Faber #UFC New York

  • 15 fights
  • 2207 views

10 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Richie
Last Name: Vaculik
Nickname: Vas
Date of Birth: June 19, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Maroubra, New South Wales Australia
Hometown: Maroubra, New South Wales Australia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: TP Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights