MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones #Jewels

  • 2 fights
  • 331 views

Richard Westwell
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Richard
Last Name: Westwell
Nickname: Wax
Date of Birth: October 07, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: Login to update
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bolton
Hometown: Bolton England
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Colloseum
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights