MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Bellator 183 #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Takanori Gomi #Dong Hyun Kim

  • 29 fights
  • 3747 views

21 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Richard
Last Name: Hale
Nickname: Rare Breed
Date of Birth: May 17, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: 81 inches (204.5 cm)
Location: Tempe, Arizona
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Rage In The Cage, Koncrete Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights