#Robert Whittaker #Kelvin Gastelum #GGG #Jon Jones #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #UFC 229 #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley #Daniel Cormier

Richard Lee Bentley Jr.

  • 4 fights
  • 438 views

Richard Lee Bentley Jr.
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Richard
Last Name: Lee Bentley Jr.
Nickname: Raptor
Date of Birth: November 04, 1966 (age 51)
Weight: 179 lbs (81 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kokomo, USA
Hometown: Kokomo, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Cage Rage (Indiana)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Anthony Burton CR 4 - Cage Rage 4
Aug 17, 2002
TKO (Punches) 2 0:57
Loss Anthony Burton Cage Rage - At the Ultimate Place 2B
May 04, 2002
Submission (Arm Bar) 1 1:54

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights