MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Venom

  • 19 fights
  • 19349 views

14 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ricardo
Last Name: Arona
Nickname: The Brazilian Tiger
Date of Birth: July 17, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Niteroi, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Brazilian Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights