MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 3 fights
  • 335 views

Ricardo Serravale
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ricardo
Last Name: Serravale
Nickname: Ricardinho
Date of Birth: July 16, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 176 lbs (80 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights