MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Jon Jones #GGG

  • 7 fights
  • 1178 views

Ricardo De Oliveira
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ricardo
Last Name: De Oliveira
Nickname: Pezao
Date of Birth: August 27, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Natal Rio Grande de Norte
Hometown: Natal, Rio Grande de Norte Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Europe Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights