MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #GSP #Michael Bisping

  • 4 fights
  • 669 views

Ric Messerschmidt
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ric
Last Name: Messerschmidt
Nickname: Rage
Date of Birth: July 01, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: XFC Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights