MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Cris Cyborg #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Daniel Cormier #Angela Magana #Jon Jones #UFC 202

  • 5 fights
  • 801 views

Revelina Berto
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Revelina
Last Name: Berto
Nickname: Nana
Date of Birth: July 19, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 138 lbs (62.6 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Winter Haven, Florida United States
Hometown: Winter Haven, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Tiger's World of Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights