MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Bellator 183 #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Takanori Gomi #Dong Hyun Kim

  • 19 fights
  • 3295 views

11 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Reuben
Last Name: Duran
Nickname: Hurricane
Date of Birth: July 02, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Redlands, California
Hometown: Ontario, California
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Pinnacle Jiu Jitsu MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights