MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #Jewels #Bellator 179 #Duane Ludwig #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Justin Buchholz #Jon Jones #UFC 202 #Daniel Cormier

  • 5 fights
  • 554 views

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Remy
Last Name: Bussieres
Nickname: The Titan
Date of Birth: September 21, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights