MENU
#Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #UFC 211 #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Cat Zingano #Nate Diaz #Duane Ludwig #Twisted #Fight One #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Jon Jones #MMA KINGS #Alexander Gustafsson

  • 15 fights
  • 752 views

Reggie Parks
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Reggie
Last Name: Parks
Nickname: The Contract Killer
Date of Birth: December 25, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Painesville, Ohio United States
Hometown: Painesville, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: GriffonRawl Thaiboxing & MMA Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights