MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Paul Daley #Cris Cyborg #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Bones Jones

  • 17 fights
  • 2779 views

12 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Razak
Last Name: Al-Hassan
Nickname: Razor
Date of Birth: May 14, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Des Moines, Iowa
Hometown: Ames, Iowa, United States
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo, Jiu-Jitsu, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Roufusport
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights