MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Nick Diaz #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Quinton Jackson #Michael Bisping #Pancrase #Demetrious Johnson #Fight Night Rotterdam

  • 7 fights
  • 725 views

2 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Raymond
Last Name: Ahana
Nickname: Raymonchoo
Date of Birth: May 10, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lagos, Nigeria
Hometown: Lagos Nigeria
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo, Judo, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Combat League Gym Nigeria
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights