MENU
#UFC 216 #Rizin 7 #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Nick Diaz #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson

  • 18 fights
  • 2206 views

11 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ray
Last Name: Borg
Nickname: The Tazmexican Devil
Date of Birth: August 04, 1993 (age 24)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: 63 inches (160 cm)
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
Hometown: Tuscon, Arizona, United States
Fighting Styles: Gaidojutsu
Affiliations: Jackson Wink MMA Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Ray-the-Tazmexican-Devil-Borg-238310193016356
Twitter: https://twitter.com/tazmexufc
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/tazmexufc
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights