MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Conor McGregor #DWTNCS #GGG #Nate Diaz #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 26 fights
  • 4268 views

10 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Raquel
Last Name: Pennington
Nickname: Rocky
Date of Birth: September 05, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Colorado Springs, Colorado United States
Hometown: Colorado Springs, Colorado United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Kongo Do, Altitude MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights