MENU
#Cris Cyborg #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Angela Magana #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #UFC 202 #Jon Jones

  • 12 fights
  • 765 views

9 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Raphael
Last Name: Butler
Nickname: The Silencer
Date of Birth: January 04, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rochester, Minnesota United States
Hometown: Rochester, Minnesota United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights