MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 1 fights
  • 577 views

Raphael Perlungher
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Raphael
Last Name: Perlungher
Nickname: Janecujo
Date of Birth: August 25, 1967 (age 50)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lucerne Switzerland
Hometown: Lucerne Switzerland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Yogaka Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights