MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Kristina Williams #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Sam Alvey

  • 6 fights
  • 760 views

Raoul Romero
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Raoul
Last Name: Romero
Nickname: Terminator
Date of Birth: November 27, 1968 (age 48)
Weight: 216 lbs (98 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mexico
Hometown: Mexico
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Reyes Kickboxing
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights