MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Jewels 16 #Daniel Cormier #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Paul Daley

  • 3 fights
  • 626 views

Randy Reyes
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Randy
Last Name: Reyes
Nickname: Wildboy
Date of Birth: January 13, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Katy, Texas United States
Hometown: Katy, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Unleashed and One Fight club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights