MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Gokhan Saki #Ovince St. Preux #Yushin Okami #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 18 fights
  • 540 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Randall
Last Name: Schuckman
Nickname: The Green Machine
Date of Birth: November 26, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lakewood, CO
Hometown: Aurora, CO
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Rugburn
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights