MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Pettis #Fabricio Werdum #Cody Garbrandt #Colby Covington

  • 30 fights
  • 1545 views

19 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ramiro
Last Name: Hernandez
Nickname: Junior
Date of Birth: July 22, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Muscatine, Iowa United States
Hometown: Muscatine, Iowa United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Miletich Fighting Systems
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights