MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki

  • 35 fights
  • 19574 views

17 Wins - 18 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rameau Thierry
Last Name: Sokoudjou
Nickname: The African Assassin
Date of Birth: April 18, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: 78 inches (198.1 cm)
Location: Temecula, California, United States
Hometown: Hom'la, Cameroon
Fighting Styles: Judo 2nd Degree Black Belt, U.S Judo Champion, Kickboxing, Boxing
Affiliations: Team Quest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights