MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Gokhan Saki #Ovince St. Preux #Conor McGregor #Yushin Okami #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 8 fights
  • 456 views

Rafal Raczynski
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rafal
Last Name: Raczynski
Nickname: Raku
Date of Birth: June 26, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bytom Poland
Hometown: Bytom Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: MMA Ju Jitsu Bytom Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights