MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Pancrase

  • 60 fights
  • 1056 views

39 Wins - 20 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Bastos
Nickname: Manteiga
Date of Birth: March 09, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Belem, Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para Brazil
Fighting Styles: BJJ, Boxing
Affiliations: Black House
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights