MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #Luke Rockhold #Jon Jones #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 11 fights
  • 710 views

Rafael Nogueira
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Nogueira
Nickname: Indio
Date of Birth: December 18, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: Login to update
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Fight Fitness
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights