MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Bellator 183 #Conor McGregor

  • 21 fights
  • 13342 views

14 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Cavalcante
Nickname: Feijao
Date of Birth: January 11, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Ilha Solteira, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Ilha Solteira, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Black House, Team X Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights