MENU
#UFC Fight Night 112 #Bellator NYC #Conor McGregor #Felice Herrig #Justine Kish #Kevin Lee #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Nate Diaz #Johny Hendricks #Matt Mitrione #Fedor Emelianenko #BJ Penn #Tim Boetsch #Amanda Nunes

  • 4 fights
  • 1131 views

Rafael Carino
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 1 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Carino
Nickname: Earthquake
Date of Birth: July 16, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 245 lbs (111 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (203 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio De Janeiro
Hometown: Rio De Janeiro Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights