MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler #Dominick Cruz

  • 17 fights
  • 617 views

Rachel Sazoff
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rachel
Last Name: Sazoff
Nickname: The Black Widow
Date of Birth: August 27, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (154.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hamilton, New Jersey United States
Hometown: Hamilton, New Jersey United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ricardo Almeida Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights