MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #UFC Fight Night 118 #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Felice Herrig #Cody Garbrandt

  • 12 fights
  • 555 views

Preston Shaner
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Preston
Last Name: Shaner
Nickname: The Enemy
Date of Birth: June 07, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 220 lbs (99.8 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Iowa Falls, Iowa United States
Hometown: Iowa Falls, Iowa United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights