#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry

Prasenjit Manna

  • 1 fights
  • 86 views

Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Prasenjit
Last Name: Manna
Nickname: Prosenjit
Date of Birth: October 31, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: West bengal
Hometown: Howrah
Fighting Styles: Shotokan Karate, Muay Thai.
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: SFL

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Vikas Sharma SFL - Contenders 11
Jul 26, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:53

Professional Fights