MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #MMA KINGS #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Alexander Gustafsson #Cat Zingano #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan

  • 23 fights
  • 6257 views

10 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Phillipe
Last Name: Nover
Nickname: Super
Date of Birth: February 03, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brooklyn, New York, United States
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Team INSIGHT
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights