MENU
#UFC 217 #GSP #UFC Fight Night 120 #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #Fight One #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Nate Diaz #Dustin Poirier #Thug Rose

  • 11 fights
  • 558 views

Phillip Schade
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Phillip
Last Name: Schade
Nickname: Marvel
Date of Birth: November 02, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lossburg Germany
Hometown: Lossburg Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Sakura Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights