MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Colby Covington #Fabricio Werdum #Cody Garbrandt #Fight One #Dustin Poirier

  • 3 fights
  • 297 views

Philipp Krebs
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Philipp
Last Name: Krebs
Nickname: Tengu
Date of Birth: January 06, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Dettingen Germany
Hometown: Dettingen Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: German Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights