MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #UFC Fight Night 118 #Conor McGregor #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone

  • 45 fights
  • 1423 views

30 Wins - 14 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Phil
Last Name: Johns
Nickname: Little Giant
Date of Birth: October 22, 1968 (age 49)
Weight: 161 lbs (73 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Canton Illinois
Hometown: Canton, Illinois USA
Fighting Styles: Vale Tudo
Affiliations: Silverbacks Vale Tudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights