MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 10 fights
  • 789 views

Petr Hrdlica
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Petr
Last Name: Hrdlica
Nickname: Proktor
Date of Birth: September 11, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Havirov Czech Republik
Hometown: Havirov Czech Republik
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights