MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Ovince St. Preux #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Roy Nelson #Javy Ayala #Gokhan Saki

  • 22 fights
  • 3446 views

11 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Peter
Last Name: Graham
Nickname: The Chief
Date of Birth: September 05, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 251 lbs (114 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (189 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Sydney, Australia
Fighting Styles: Kyokushin Karate, Kickboxing World Super Heavyweight Champion
Affiliations: Redfern Gym, Spirit Gym, Boxing Works
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights