MENU
#Bellator 179 #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #UFC 202 #Stipe Miocic #Demian Maia #Jessica Andrade

  • 12 fights
  • 1431 views

4 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Peggy
Last Name: Morgan
Nickname: The Daywalker
Date of Birth: December 16, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Manchester, New Hampshire United States
Hometown: Manchester, New Hampshire United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Triumph MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights