MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Cris Cyborg #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Angela Magana #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 31 fights
  • 15422 views

20 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Pedro
Last Name: Rizzo
Nickname: The Rock
Date of Birth: May 03, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 245 lbs (111 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 79 inches (200 cm)
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Vale Tudo, Muay Thai, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Ruas Vale Tudo, Nobre Arte
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights