MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #UFC 215

  • 32 fights
  • 12818 views

23 Wins - 6 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Paulo
Last Name: Filho
Nickname: Ely
Date of Birth: May 24, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Black Belt in Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Black Belt in Judo
Affiliations: Brazilian Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights