MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Paul Daley #Cris Cyborg #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Angela Magana #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 27 fights
  • 23090 views

18 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Paulo
Last Name: Thiago
Nickname: Caveira
Date of Birth: January 25, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (189 cm)
Location: Brasilia, Brazil
Hometown: Brasilia, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Judo Black Belt, Boxing
Affiliations: Constrictor Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights