MENU
#UFC 217 #Michael Bisping #GSP #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Sydney #Ben Askren #Shinya Aoki #Rose Namajunas #ONE FC #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt

  • 34 fights
  • 1130 views

Paulo Silva
Login to update photo

23 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Paulo
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Bananada
Date of Birth: October 11, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Muay Thay College
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights