MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 7 fights
  • 531 views

Paulina Suska
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Paulina
Last Name: Suska
Nickname: Pika
Date of Birth: May 05, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Radom, Poland
Hometown: Radom, Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Radomski Klub Taekwondo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights