MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Quinton Jackson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Rizin 7 #Michael Bisping

  • 7 fights
  • 890 views

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Paul
Last Name: Cheng
Nickname: Typhoon
Date of Birth: August 04, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 253 lbs (114.8 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Burnaby, British Columbia Canada
Hometown: Burnaby, British Columbia Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Clinch MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights